pamnock
Well-Known Member
In memory of all ourhonored dead and special remembrance toPennsylvania's 80fallen heroesof Operation Iraqi Freedom and OperationEnduring Freedom:
Name
Age
Home Town
Adams, Brandon Edwin
22
Hollidaysburg
Baddick, Andrew Joseph
26
Jim Thorpe
Baker, Sherwood Russell
30
Plymouth
Barr, Aric Julius
22
Pittsburgh
Baum, Ronald Eric
38
Hollidaysburg
Bernstein, David Richard
24
Phoenixville
Booker, Stevon Alexander
34
Apollo
Brabazon, Edward Walter
20
Philadelphia
Brown, Andrew William
22
Mount Pleasant
Brown, Timmy Ray Jr.
21
Conway
Bucklew, Ernest Glenn
33
Enon Valley
Carman, Edward William
27
McKeesport
Cohen, Michael Ryan
23
Jacobus
Coleman, Bradli Nathaniel
19
Ford City
Cox, Gregory Alan
21
Carmichaels
Curran, Carl Fancis II
22
Union City
Cutchall, Christopher Eric
30
McConnellsburg
Davies, Shawn Michael
22
Aliquippa
Dillon, James Robert Jr.
19
Grove City
Faunce, Brian Richard
28
Philadelphia
Franklin, Michael William
22
Coudersport
Geiger, Christopher Patrick
38
Northampton
Giles, Landon Scott
19
Indiana
Gleason, Michael Todd
25
Warren
Golby, Christopher Allen
26
Johnstown
Grimes, Kyle Jason
21
Bethlehem
Hayslett, Timothy Lawrence
26
Newville
Henry, Joshua Justice
21
Avonmoire
Hershey, Brett Michael
23
State College
Horton, Jeremy Richard
24
Erie
Huey, Sean Patrick
28
Fredericktown
Hull, Eric Raymond
23
Uniontown
Humlhanz, Barton Russell
23
Hellertown
Ingraham, Thor Harrison
24
Murrysville
Ivory, Craig Steven
26
Port Matilda
Jenkins, Robert Boyd
35
Altoona
Jodon, Andrew Ryan
27
Karthaus
Johnson, Maurice Jerome
21
Levittown
Jones, Rodney Aaron
21
Philadelphia
Karpowich, Paul Daniel
30
Bridgeport
Kasecky, Mark Joseph
20
McKees Rocks
Kephart, Jonathan Roy
21
Oil City
Koch, Matthew Allen
23
West Henrietta
Kondor, Martin Wilson
20
York
Kritzer, Bradely Gordon
19
Irvona
Lloyd, Dale Thomas
22
Watsontown
Long, Zachoriach Wesley
20
Milton
Maglione, Joseph Basil
22
Lansdale
Maher, William Joseph III
35
Yardley
Mason, Nicholas Conan
28
Greenville
Matthews, Clint Richards
31
Bedford
Minucci, Joseph II
23
Richeyville
Mitchell, Sean Robert
24
Youngsville
Morgain, Carl
40
Butler
Morrison, Nicholas Bradley
23
Carlisle
Moxley, Clifford Leonard Jr.
51
Berwick
Navea, Rafael Luis
34
Pittsburgh
Nolan, Joseph Michael
27
Philadelphia
Oaks, Donald Samuel Jr.
20
Erie
Phelan, Mark Patrick
44
Greenlane
Puello-Coronado, Jaror Christopher
36
Long Pond
Ramos, Tamarra Joharidelonda
24
Quakertown
Renehan, Kyle Joseph
21
Oxford
Rusin, Aaron James
19
Johnstown
Sandri, Matthew Joseph
24
Shamokin
Santoriello, Neil Anthony
24
Verona
Seifert, Christopher Scott
27
Bethlehem
Sherman, Anthony Lee
43
Pottstown
Small, Corey Lee
20
East Berlin
Smith, Michael James
24
Media
Struble, Sascha
20
Philadelphia
Sturges, William Russell Jr.
24
Spring Church
Swank, Brett Daniel
21
Northumberland
Sweeney, Paul Anthony
32
Lakeville
Todd, John Harrison III
24
Bridgeport
Tomko, Nicholas Allen
24
McKees Rocks
Voelz, Kimberly Ann
27
Carlisle
Weismantle, Douglas John
28
Pittsburgh
Wells, Lonny Dion
29
Vandergrift
Zeiger, Kenneth Eugene II
22
Dillsburg
Name
Age
Home Town
Adams, Brandon Edwin
22
Hollidaysburg
Baddick, Andrew Joseph
26
Jim Thorpe
Baker, Sherwood Russell
30
Plymouth
Barr, Aric Julius
22
Pittsburgh
Baum, Ronald Eric
38
Hollidaysburg
Bernstein, David Richard
24
Phoenixville
Booker, Stevon Alexander
34
Apollo
Brabazon, Edward Walter
20
Philadelphia
Brown, Andrew William
22
Mount Pleasant
Brown, Timmy Ray Jr.
21
Conway
Bucklew, Ernest Glenn
33
Enon Valley
Carman, Edward William
27
McKeesport
Cohen, Michael Ryan
23
Jacobus
Coleman, Bradli Nathaniel
19
Ford City
Cox, Gregory Alan
21
Carmichaels
Curran, Carl Fancis II
22
Union City
Cutchall, Christopher Eric
30
McConnellsburg
Davies, Shawn Michael
22
Aliquippa
Dillon, James Robert Jr.
19
Grove City
Faunce, Brian Richard
28
Philadelphia
Franklin, Michael William
22
Coudersport
Geiger, Christopher Patrick
38
Northampton
Giles, Landon Scott
19
Indiana
Gleason, Michael Todd
25
Warren
Golby, Christopher Allen
26
Johnstown
Grimes, Kyle Jason
21
Bethlehem
Hayslett, Timothy Lawrence
26
Newville
Henry, Joshua Justice
21
Avonmoire
Hershey, Brett Michael
23
State College
Horton, Jeremy Richard
24
Erie
Huey, Sean Patrick
28
Fredericktown
Hull, Eric Raymond
23
Uniontown
Humlhanz, Barton Russell
23
Hellertown
Ingraham, Thor Harrison
24
Murrysville
Ivory, Craig Steven
26
Port Matilda
Jenkins, Robert Boyd
35
Altoona
Jodon, Andrew Ryan
27
Karthaus
Johnson, Maurice Jerome
21
Levittown
Jones, Rodney Aaron
21
Philadelphia
Karpowich, Paul Daniel
30
Bridgeport
Kasecky, Mark Joseph
20
McKees Rocks
Kephart, Jonathan Roy
21
Oil City
Koch, Matthew Allen
23
West Henrietta
Kondor, Martin Wilson
20
York
Kritzer, Bradely Gordon
19
Irvona
Lloyd, Dale Thomas
22
Watsontown
Long, Zachoriach Wesley
20
Milton
Maglione, Joseph Basil
22
Lansdale
Maher, William Joseph III
35
Yardley
Mason, Nicholas Conan
28
Greenville
Matthews, Clint Richards
31
Bedford
Minucci, Joseph II
23
Richeyville
Mitchell, Sean Robert
24
Youngsville
Morgain, Carl
40
Butler
Morrison, Nicholas Bradley
23
Carlisle
Moxley, Clifford Leonard Jr.
51
Berwick
Navea, Rafael Luis
34
Pittsburgh
Nolan, Joseph Michael
27
Philadelphia
Oaks, Donald Samuel Jr.
20
Erie
Phelan, Mark Patrick
44
Greenlane
Puello-Coronado, Jaror Christopher
36
Long Pond
Ramos, Tamarra Joharidelonda
24
Quakertown
Renehan, Kyle Joseph
21
Oxford
Rusin, Aaron James
19
Johnstown
Sandri, Matthew Joseph
24
Shamokin
Santoriello, Neil Anthony
24
Verona
Seifert, Christopher Scott
27
Bethlehem
Sherman, Anthony Lee
43
Pottstown
Small, Corey Lee
20
East Berlin
Smith, Michael James
24
Media
Struble, Sascha
20
Philadelphia
Sturges, William Russell Jr.
24
Spring Church
Swank, Brett Daniel
21
Northumberland
Sweeney, Paul Anthony
32
Lakeville
Todd, John Harrison III
24
Bridgeport
Tomko, Nicholas Allen
24
McKees Rocks
Voelz, Kimberly Ann
27
Carlisle
Weismantle, Douglas John
28
Pittsburgh
Wells, Lonny Dion
29
Vandergrift
Zeiger, Kenneth Eugene II
22
Dillsburg